Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Child-friendly Children's play area |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 60 m² Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado Manaus apartment features a prime location nearly 20 minutes' walk from the Ponta Negra Beach and hosts up to 5 guests. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.
Feirinha de Artesanato da Ponta Negra is located 2.2 km from this apartment.
The accommodation overlooks the garden and comprises an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a sitting area with air conditioning. The apartment features a bathroom with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
The property provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a fully furnished kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment. The nearest airport is Eduardo Gomes airport, 5 km from Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment in Manaus. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness area offered by the apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment?
Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment has private parking. - ❓
How far is Eduardo Gomes from Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment?
There is a 5-km distance between Eduardo Gomes airport and Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment?
Guests staying at Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Lanche Colonial, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Sushi Lounge is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Ponta Negra Perto Da Praia Super Bem A Avaliado apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 60 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by this accommodation?
This accommodation has the capability to accommodate up to 5 guests.